Thomas Carr

Fixtures

(Round 2)
1:15 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
11:00 am
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
11:45 am
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs Marymede – SM

(Round 5)
12:30 pm
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
10:15 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
11:45 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 5)
12:30 pm
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

St Francis College MEL vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
1:15 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Penola College, Broadmeadows

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Round 7)
1:15 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

St Francis College MEL vs Thomas Carr

Results

(Round 1)
12132
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Grand Final)
2137
Australian Rules Football Girls DIV 2 GRAND FINAL
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 3)
540
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL B
Galvin Park Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs St Francis College COB

(Round 2)
100
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL B
Galvin Park Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 1)
189
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL B
Galvin Park Oval 1

CRC Caroline Springs vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
1450
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 5)
8655
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

St Francis College MEL vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
049
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 2

St Francis College COB vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
69
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 2

CRC Caroline Springs vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
221
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
3521
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Marymede – SM

(Round 4)
18426
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
3332
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
4696
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 2)
2244
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
457
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Alamanada Reserve

Antonine vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
36134
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Semi Final)
12427
Year 9 AFL Finals – Div 2
Skinner Reserve

Caroline Chisholm v Thomas Carr

(Round 6)
7351
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Green Gully Reserve

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
129
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs CRC St Albans

(Round 3)
210
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
133
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 1)
169
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
2657
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
2096
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 5)
3734
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 3)
1450
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 2)
2040
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 1)
920
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
2786
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
682
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
South Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs CRC North Keilor

(Semi Final)
200
Year 8 Boys Division 2 GF
South Oval 1

Penola v Thomas Carr

(Round 7)
1317
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Skinner Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 6)
1467
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 5)
2273
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
70
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL B
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 2)
117
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL B
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
41
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL B
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Emmanuel vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
507
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Green Gully Reserve

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
6266
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 4)
231
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
9912
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Penola College, Broadmeadows

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
2121
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 3)
1348
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Brearley Reserve, Pascoe Vale

Antonine vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
4231
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 2)
319
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
9064
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
3727
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
060
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 1)
11625
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Penola Broadmeadows

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Semi Final)
1470
Year 9 AFL Finals – Div 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 6)
2129
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
8125
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
DS Aiken Reserve

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
07
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
South 2

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 4)
613
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
South 1

Thomas Carr vs CRC Melton

(Round 2)
620
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
South 2

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
414
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
South 1

CRC St Albans vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
852
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
1961
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs CRC North Keilor

(Consolation Final)
299
Year 10 Boys Division 2 Finals
South 2

Thomas Carr v Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
1343
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
South 1

Thomas Carr vs Marymede

(Round 2)
730
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
South 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
1940
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
South 2

Thomas Carr vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 5)
921
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Wooten 2

Thomas Carr vs Marymede

(Round 4)
149
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Wooten 1

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 2)
039
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Wooten 2

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
2015
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Wooten 1

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
1818
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Brearley Reserve

Antonine vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
9139
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 5)
380
Junior Girls Div 1
Ransford Oval

Salesian vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
130
Junior Girls Div 1
Western Oval

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 3)
08
Junior Girls Div 1
Ransford Oval

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
420
Junior Girls Div 1
Ransford Oval

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
216
Junior Girls Div 1
McAlister Oval

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
987
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Mackillop College

MacKillop vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
26126
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 3)
1934
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
6644
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
DS Aiken Reserve

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
12216
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
041
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Marymede

(Round 1)
2131
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Salesian College

Salesian vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
12:30 pm
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 4)
11:45 am
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale North Oval 1

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
11:00 am
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
10:15 am
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

CRC Melton vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Penola

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 4)
10214
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
LaTrobe University

St Monica’s vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Keilor Park Football Club

CRC Sydenham vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Antonine

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Arnold’s Creek Res…

CRC Melton vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
6140
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 5)
981
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Salesian College

Salesian vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
6218
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Salesian

(Round 3)
738
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
362
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs St Monica’s

(Round 2)
1556
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
754
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
310
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

CRC North Keilor vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
67
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
450
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Penola vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
021
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
881
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
1291
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
10272
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

CRC Melton vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
081
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

Leagues
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2, Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2, Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2, Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A, Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2, Year 10 Boys Division 2 Finals, Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL B, Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Seasons
2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024

In:

Year 8 Boys Division 1 - POOL A