Caroline Chisholm

Fixtures

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

Caroline Chisholm vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 2)
10:15 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
11:00 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Antonine vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
11:45 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

Results

(Grand Final)
814
Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals
Green Gully Reserve

Event

(Semi Final)
6333
Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Event

(Grand Final)
3414
Year 8 Boys Division 2 GF
Galvin Park Oval 1

Event

(Round 3)
757
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 2

St Francis College MEL vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
2446
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 2

Emmanuel vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
286
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 2

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 6)
2724
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Skinner Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs St Francis College COB

(Round 5)
060
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
3649
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Highgate Recreation Reserve

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
7923
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
600
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
2244
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
8768
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Alamanada Reserve

CRC North Keilor vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
6554
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs St Francis College MEL

(Semi Final)
12427
Year 9 AFL Finals – Div 2
Skinner Reserve

Caroline Chisholm v Thomas Carr

(Round 7)
4546
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Penola College, Broadmeadows

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
3138
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Green Gully Reserve

CRC North Keilor vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
834
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

Caroline Chisholm vs Antonine

(Round 4)
227
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
210
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
260
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

CRC St Albans vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
2657
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
14427
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Grand Final)
4536
Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals

Penola v Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
239
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL B
South Oval 2

Caroline Chisholm vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 1)
1810
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL B
South Oval 2

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
4849
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2

Caroline Chisholm vs Penola

(Round 7)
1317
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Skinner Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 6)
4160
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Errington Reserve, St Albans

CRC North Keilor vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
2273
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
129
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 2)
236
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

St Francis College MEL vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
500
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
5044
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2

Caroline Chisholm vs Penola

(Round 4)
2217
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Skinner Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 3)
4921
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

St Francis College MEL vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
8812
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Penola College, Broadmeadows

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
3637
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Skinner Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Antonine

(Round 2)
3727
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
3395
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Semi Final)
3541
Year 9 AFL Finals – Div 2
Skinner Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 7)
060
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Green Gully Reserve

CRC North Keilor vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 6)
2129
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
0123
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
DS Aiken Reserve

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Consolation Final)
299
Year 10 Boys Division 2 Finals
South 2

Thomas Carr v Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
1047
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
South 2

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 2)
730
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
South 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
950
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
South 1

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
3765
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Marymede

(Grand Final)
628
Year 8 Boys Division 2 GF
Wooten 1

Marymede v Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
347
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Wooten 2

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 3)
1844
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Wooten 1

Antonine vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
039
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Wooten 2

Thomas Carr vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
1819
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Wooten 2

Caroline Chisholm vs Marymede

(Semi Final)
8713
Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals
Marymede College

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 7)
1081
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Round 6)
15014
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Green Gully Reserve

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
00
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Antonine

(Round 4)
220
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
66
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 2)
70
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale North Oval 1

CRC Melton vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
035
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale North Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
00
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 5)
14430
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
00
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Marymede

(Round 3)
2451
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Brearley Reserve

Antonine vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
12216
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
9346
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Penola Broadmeadows

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Kindersmith Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 5)
12:30 pm
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Marymede

(Round 4)
11:45 am
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

CRC Melton vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
11:00 am
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
10:15 am
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale North Oval 1

CRC Caroline Springs vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale North Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Antonine

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Kindersmith Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
DS Aiken Reserve Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Marymede

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Caroline Chisholm

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
45105
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 3)
12215
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Antonine

(Round 3)
7119
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Brearley Reserve, Pascoe Vale

Antonine vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
3653
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
DS Aiken Reserve Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
754
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
037
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 4)
410
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Penola vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
67
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
126
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
15425
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
LaTrobe University

St Monica’s vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 2)
16127
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 1)
4874
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Penola

(Round 1)
608
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Keilor Park Football Club

CRC Sydenham vs Caroline Chisholm

Leagues
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2, Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2, Year 10 Boys Division 2 Finals, Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2, Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals, Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A, Year 8 Boys Division 2 GF
Seasons
2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024

In:

Year 8 Boys Division 1 - POOL A