Kolbe

Fixtures

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
11:00 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 2

St Francis College MEL vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
11:45 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
12:30 pm
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Antonine vs Kolbe

Results

(Semi Final)
769
Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals
Green Gully Reserve

Event

(Round 7)
488
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Green Gully Reserve

CRC North Keilor vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
1970
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Salesian

(Round 5)
600
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows

Penola vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
3649
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Highgate Recreation Reserve

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 4)
0130
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
4069
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 3)
600
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
1375
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Highgate Recreation Reserve

Kolbe vs St Francis College COB

(Round 2)
2614
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
13182
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
7715
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Green Gully Reserve

CRC Sydenham vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
36134
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 7)
600
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 6)
600
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Penola College, Broadmeadows

Penola vs Kolbe

(Grand Final)
98
Inter Girls Division 2 Finals
Oval 1

CRC St Albans v Kolbe

(Round 4)
227
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 3)
013
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
68
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Kolbe vs CRC St Albans

(Round 1)
169
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
Oval 1

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
2786
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 1)
14427
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Grand Final)
1135
Australian Rules Football Girls DIV 2 GRAND FINAL
Highate Reserve, Craigieburn

Marymede v Kolbe

(Round 5)
3414
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Round 5)
7923
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

St Francis College MEL vs Kolbe

(Grand Final)
201
Junior Girls Div 2 FINALS

Marymede v Kolbe

(Round 3)
176
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL B
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Kolbe vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
117
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL B
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
345
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL B
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
346
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs Antonine

(Round 4)
19412
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Brearley Reserve, Pascoe Vale

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
1817
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Penola Broadmeadows

Penola vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
0169
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs Penola

(Round 2)
319
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
9064
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
3395
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
RAMS Arena, Highgate Reserve

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 7)
2246
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Kolbe

(Round 6)
25145
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
DS Aiken Reserve

Kolbe vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 5)
8125
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
DS Aiken Reserve

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
1313
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
South 2

Kolbe vs CRC St Albans

(Round 3)
70
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
South 1

CRC Melton vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
620
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
South 2

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
030
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2
South 2

Kolbe vs Penola

(Round 2)
0123
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
DS Aiken Reserve

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 7)
1081
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
100
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

CRC Caroline Springs vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
211
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Kolbe vs CRC Melton

(Round 3)
120
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Round 2)
038
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
035
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Wyndham Vale North Oval 1

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Round 5)
0102
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
DS Aiken Reserve

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Round 5)
14430
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Roudn 4)
1190
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Green Gully Reserve

CRC North Keilor vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
7108
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Highgate Recreation Reserve

Kolbe vs MacKillop

(Round 4)
1671
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Penola Broadmeadows

Penola vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
1934
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
6644
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
DS Aiken Reserve

Kolbe vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
572
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
13197
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
DS Aiken Reserve

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Round 1)
4038
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Brearley Reserve

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
060
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
DS Aiken Reserve Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Antonine

(Grand Final)
10
Junior Girls Div 2 FINALS

Junior Girls Division 2 Grand Final

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
DS Aiken Reserve Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Kindersmith Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Kolbe

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
CRC Caroline Springs

CRC Caroline Springs vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
060
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
DS Aiken Reserve Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Penola

(Round 4)
060
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 3)
2411
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
LaTrobe University

St Monica’s vs Kolbe

(Round 3)
738
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 4)
3653
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
DS Aiken Reserve Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 5)
720
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Kolbe vs Penola

(Round 3)
127
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Kolbe vs CRC North Keilor

(Round 2)
126
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Kolbe vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
021
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Thomas Carr vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
14127
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Marymede College

Marymede vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
3343
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Marymede

(Round 2)
1420
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
DS Aiken Reserve Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Penola

(Round 3)
1370
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2
Green Gully Reserve

CRC North Keilor vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
3683
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Brearley Reserve, Pascoe Vale

Antonine vs Kolbe

(Round 1)
921
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 2
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Antonine

Leagues
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2, Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1, Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 2, Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 2, Year 7 Division 2 Aust Rules Finals
Seasons
2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024

In:

Year 8 Boys Division 1 - POOL A