Emmanuel

Fixtures

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Year 10 AFL Div 1 POOL A
Oval 1

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
10:30 am
Year 10 AFL Div 1 POOL A
Oval 1

CRC Caroline Springs vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
1:15 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Green Gully Reserve

CRC North Keilor vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
9:30 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 1 – POOL A
Oval 1

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
10:50 am
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 1 – POOL A
Oval 1

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 3)
12:10 pm
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 1 – POOL A
Oval 2

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Round 4)
1:15 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
RMIT University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
1:15 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 6)
1:15 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 7)
1:15 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Salesian College, Sunbury

Salesian vs Emmanuel

Results

(Round 1)
5371
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Marymede – SM

(Grand Final)
48109
Australian Rules Football Boys DIV 2 GRAND FINAL
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Semi Final)
11120
Year 7 Division 1 Aust Rules Finals
Salesian College – oval

Event

(Round 3)
148
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 1

CRC North Keilor vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
2446
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 2

Emmanuel vs Caroline Chisholm

(Round 1)
441
Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 1

Emmanuel vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 7)
1893
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
MacKillop College, Werribee

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 6)
9428
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 5)
6516
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Round 5)
060
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Skinner Reserve, Braybrook

Caroline Chisholm vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
229
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 1

Emmanuel vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 2)
010
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 1

St Francis College COB vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
221
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A
Galvin Park Oval 2

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
060
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
425
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Green Gully Reserve

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
18426
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Thomas Carr

(Round 3)
5378
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

St Francis College MEL vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
2112
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs St Monica’s

(Round 3)
22110
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

St Francis College MEL vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
3275
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 2)
2614
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Kolbe

(Round 2)
13182
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Highgate Reserve, Craigieburn

Kolbe vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
7633
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
LaTrobe University, Bundoora

Marymede – SM vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
9539
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Round 1)
956
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Grand Final)
3138
Year 9 AFL Finals -Div 1
Alamanda Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Semi Final)
8931
Year 9 AFL Finals -Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel v St Monica’s

(Round 6)
1048
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

St Francis College MEL vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
1454
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Mackillop College

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
167
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 1 – POOL A
Ransford

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
119
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 1 – POOL A
Ransford

CRC Caroline Springs vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
2512
Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 1 – POOL A
McAlister

CRC North Keilor vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
8619
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs St Monica’s

(Round 3)
2385
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Marymede College

Marymede vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
1220
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Ransford

Emmanuel vs Marymede

(Round 4)
237
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
McAlister

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
436
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Ransford

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
1218
Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Ransford

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
4330
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 1)
12444
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 3)
2617
Year 8 Boys Division 1 – POOL B
Ransford Oval

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
3015
Year 8 Boys Division 1 – POOL B
Ransford Oval

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Semi Final)
247
Year 8 Boys AFL Division 1 Finals
Ransford

Salesian v Emmanuel

(Round 7)
4826
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
LaTrobe University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 6)
4179
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
CRC Caroline Springs

CRC Caroline Springs vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
7125
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Featherbrook Oval, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 5)
10039
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Green Gully Reserve

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
176
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL B
Wyndham Vale South Oval 2

Kolbe vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
240
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL B
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Emmanuel vs Antonine

(Round 1)
41
Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL B
Wyndham Vale South Oval 1

Emmanuel vs Thomas Carr

(Round 4)
600
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Featherbrook Oval, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 4)
7056
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Marymede College

Marymede vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
12119
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Featherbrook Oval, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
2453
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Oval, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 3)
711
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
LaTrobe University, Bundoora

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
7734
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Featherbrook Oval, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs St Francis College MEL

(Round 2)
368
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Salesian College

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
36135
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Featherbrook Oval, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 2)
7825
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Salesian College – oval

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
2569
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Featherbrook Oval, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
2824
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Mackillop College

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
2260
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Marymede

(Semi Final)
3978
Year 9 AFL Finals -Div 1
Alamanda Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 6)
00
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs St Monica’s

(Round 5)
3888
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
8103
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 3)
1387
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Penola College, Broadmeadows

Penola vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
1366
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Mackillop College

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
4236
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve, Point Cook

Emmanuel vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Semi Final)
9920
Year 7 Division 1 Aust Rules Finals
Salesian College

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 7)
00
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 6)
7220
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
CRC Caroline Springs

CRC Caroline Springs vs Emmanuel

(Round 5)
1454
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 5)
600
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Salesian College

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
00
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
LaTrobe University

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
1348
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Green Gully Reserve

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
6759
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs CRC Sydenham

(Round 3)
4636
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Arnold’s Creek Reserve

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
8764
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs CRC Melton

(Round 3)
10613
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs CRC Melton

(Round 2)
2230
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs St Monica’s

(Round 2)
8719
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Salesian College

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
12720
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
LaTrobe University

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
307
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Round 1)
9625
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Mackillop College

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
683
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Round 3)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs Thomas Carr

(Round 2)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Arnold’s Creek Recreational Reserve

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs St Monica’s

(Round 6)
1:30 pm
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Salesian College

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
4314
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Mackillop College

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
4868
Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs Penola

(Grand Final)
531
Australian Rules Football Girls DIV 1 GRAND FINAL

Senior Girls Div 1 Grand Final

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 5)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Salesian College

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 7)
1:30 pm
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
LaTrobe University

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Keilor Park Football Club

CRC Sydenham vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
1:30 pm
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Penola College Senior Campus

Penola vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
70104
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Arnold’s Creek Recreation Reserve

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 3)
5212
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs CRC Melton

(Round 5)
2854
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Arnold’s Creek Res…

CRC Melton vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
830
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs St Monica’s

(Round 4)
3636
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanada Reserve

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 2)
1556
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs Thomas Carr

(Round 5)
201
Western Oval

Salesian vs Emmanuel

(Round 4)
610
Ransford Oval

Emmanuel vs CRC Melton

(Round 3)
80
Western Oval

St Monica’s vs Emmanuel

(Round 2)
128
Western Oval

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
015
Ransford Oval

Emmanuel vs CRC Caroline Springs

(Round 3)
2080
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Alamanada Reserve

Emmanuel vs Salesian

(Round 1)
27166
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 1
Alamanda Reserve

Emmanuel vs MacKillop

(Round 1)
075
Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1
Mackillop College

MacKillop vs Emmanuel

(Round 1)
081
Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Thomas Carr College

Thomas Carr vs Emmanuel

Leagues
Australian Rules Football Boys – DIV 2, Australian Rules Football Girls – DIV 1, Inter Girls Australian Rules Div 1 – POOL A, Junior Girls Div 2 Round Robin POOL A, Year 10 AFL Div 1 POOL A, Year 10 Boys AFL Div 1 Finals, Year 10 Boys Australian Rules Div 1, Year 7 Boys Australian Rules Div 1, Year 7 Division 1 Aust Rules Finals, Year 8 Boys Division 2 – POOL A, Year 8 Boys Division 2 GF, Year 9 Boys Australian Rules Div 1
Seasons
2012, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024

In:

Year 8 Boys Division 1 - POOL A